Live Like Jake 5K Run 5K Run




Live Like Jake 5K Run


Age Group Results


May 13, 2017




Results By AccuChipUSA, Inc.



Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Samuel Munera 4120 16 1   17:16.2 5:34/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Sissel Berntsen 286 52 11   19:40.0 6:21/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Sebastian Bachella 302 41 3   18:15.9 5:53/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Janine Virano 510 47 19   20:28.4 6:36/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Matt Triggs 4238 54 12   19:43.9 6:22/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Amy Triggs 4240 52 41   22:25.7 7:14/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Mike Connor 4206 0 491   39:56.6 12:53/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Edwards 4225 0 369   33:25.0 10:47/M
2 Linda Fernandez 4201 0 543 12:53.0 46:18.0 14:56/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Benjamin Allahar 4116 9 94   24:48.3 8:00/M
2 Connor Johnson 162 8 222 3:39.0 28:27.3 9:11/M
3 Leo Zambiyadis 197 7 278 5:36.0 30:24.3 9:48/M
4 Jackson Biggs 240 9 297 6:03.4 30:51.7 9:57/M
5 Cameron Peterson 359 9 367 8:35.8 33:24.1 10:46/M
6 Wyatt Lefevre 188 7 382 9:02.0 33:50.3 10:55/M
7 Ethan Staley 376 5 475 14:18.9 39:07.2 12:37/M
8 Jason Reiff 4547 7 477 14:22.4 39:10.7 12:38/M
9 Matthew G 4266 7 511 16:54.1 41:42.4 13:27/M
10 Jordan Rivera 51 9 512 16:54.2 41:42.5 13:27/M
11 Dennis Emond 102 8 530 19:54.7 44:43.0 14:25/M
12 Lex Smith 135 9 532 20:01.0 44:49.3 14:27/M
13 Ryan Hansen 9 9 533 20:12.8 45:01.1 14:31/M
14 Derek Peterson 360 7 540 21:20.5 46:08.8 14:53/M
15 Braylon Angel 298 9 548 22:58.2 47:46.5 15:25/M
16 Jacob Guderyon 418 4 575 41:42.6 1:06:30.9 21:27/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Harper Thurston 502 9 160   26:53.7 8:40/M
2 Violet Martin 156 8 250 2:38.1 29:31.9 9:31/M
3 Morgan Patrie 356 9 274 3:21.3 30:15.1 9:45/M
4 Natasha Yedinak 195 9 281 3:35.0 30:28.8 9:50/M
5 Camila Mora 42 9 301 4:11.2 31:05.0 10:02/M
6 Ashlyn Jensen 4197 8 324 4:52.4 31:46.1 10:15/M
7 Gemma Santarpia 4258 9 468 11:18.1 38:11.9 12:19/M
8 Olivia Kahn 274 9 470 11:20.1 38:13.8 12:20/M
9 Sage Ponchock 4165 8 486 12:48.6 39:42.4 12:48/M
10 Matie Goodrich 4268 9 510 14:36.2 41:29.9 13:23/M
11 Toula Zambiyadis 196 9 517 15:19.7 42:13.5 13:37/M
12 Ashley Pless 89 9 524 15:53.8 42:47.5 13:48/M
13 Taylor Kelso 328 6 560 25:29.8 52:23.6 16:54/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Lawson McLeod 4235 13 2   17:47.3 5:44/M
2 Bo Triggs 4249 12 24 3:09.7 20:57.1 6:45/M
3 Emilio Peralta 358 10 43 4:42.7 22:30.0 7:15/M
4 Jack Colvin 4186 12 60 5:30.9 23:18.3 7:31/M
5 Lucas Ferezy 187 14 68 5:52.0 23:39.3 7:38/M
6 Jordan Lifshitz 337 11 78 6:25.5 24:12.8 7:48/M
7 William Moffett 39 11 96 7:04.0 24:51.4 8:01/M
8 Alexander Ponchock 4169 10 116 7:47.6 25:35.0 8:15/M
9 Sam Solomon 4170 10 117 7:47.7 25:35.0 8:15/M
10 Jet Hudson 4259 11 127 7:58.0 25:45.3 8:18/M
11 Connor Opton 353 10 135 8:11.3 25:58.7 8:23/M
12 Erik Ferezy 186 12 144 8:30.2 26:17.6 8:29/M
13 Michael Ciferri 165 10 153 8:56.3 26:43.6 8:37/M
14 Owen Campbell 308 10 157 9:05.5 26:52.9 8:40/M
15 Jake Spalding 300 13 162 9:10.1 26:57.4 8:42/M
16 Christopher Presto 4139 12 166 9:15.5 27:02.9 8:43/M
17 Hunter Kelso 326 10 170 9:17.8 27:05.2 8:44/M
18 Cade Spalding 374 12 171 9:20.2 27:07.5 8:45/M
19 Jared Bennett 388 13 202 10:10.0 27:57.3 9:01/M
20 Santiago Mora 41 11 238 11:20.2 29:07.5 9:24/M
21 Ethan Litten 27 11 243 11:30.1 29:17.4 9:27/M
22 Austin Kelso 325 12 252 11:48.5 29:35.9 9:33/M
23 Drew Campbell 267 10 280 12:37.5 30:24.8 9:48/M
24 Justin King 4532 11 296 13:03.4 30:50.8 9:57/M
25 Colin Campbell 268 10 315 13:41.7 31:29.0 10:09/M
26 Jayke Turpin 506 10 366 15:36.6 33:24.0 10:46/M
27 Scout Edwards 4189 10 399 16:55.7 34:43.0 11:12/M
28 Brand Campbell 266 12 404 17:10.1 34:57.5 11:16/M
29 Jade Huber 4228 14 467 20:22.1 38:09.5 12:18/M
30 Sawyer Lefevre 189 10 487 21:59.5 39:46.8 12:50/M
31 Matthew Miller 257 14 525 25:11.3 42:58.7 13:52/M
32 Sebastien Maldonado 4534 11 535 27:17.9 45:05.3 14:33/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Riley MacVane 250 12 106   25:19.9 8:10/M
2 Olivia Nelson 4113 10 111 0:09.9 25:29.9 8:13/M
3 Charlotte Levet 521 12 132 0:33.5 25:53.4 8:21/M
4 Avery Fronrath 199 11 136 0:43.6 26:03.6 8:24/M
5 Kara Ravaschieri 472 10 306 5:53.6 31:13.6 10:04/M
6 Ainsley Boyd 263 13 320 6:22.9 31:42.9 10:14/M
7 Gianna Laggini 430 10 411 9:52.6 35:12.6 11:21/M
8 Keira Gualtieri 203 14 415 9:55.9 35:15.8 11:22/M
9 Emma Bennett 387 10 431 10:47.2 36:07.1 11:39/M
10 Zoe Shamy 252 10 458 12:09.9 37:29.9 12:05/M
11 Shaelinn McGovern 278 11 462 12:30.0 37:50.0 12:12/M
12 Riley Nichols 4504 11 489 14:32.7 39:52.6 12:52/M
13 Sophia Colangelo 127 10 502 15:37.0 40:56.9 13:12/M
14 Ava Doyle 34 11 538 20:35.8 45:55.8 14:49/M
15 Delaney Breslin 31 11 577 42:36.7 1:07:56.6 21:55/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Trenton West 37 17 91   24:45.7 7:59/M
2 Stephen Lane 432 17 183 2:38.0 27:23.7 8:50/M
3 Elvin Avila 4130 16 245 4:33.1 29:18.8 9:27/M
4 Gregoire Levet 244 18 271 5:25.4 30:11.1 9:44/M
5 Justin Gonzalez 4126 16 334 7:20.7 32:06.4 10:21/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Mikaela Boyd 264 18 62   23:25.3 7:33/M
2 Kaylyn McFarland 4539 17 259 6:22.2 29:47.5 9:36/M
3 Meghan Murray 227 16 329 8:34.3 31:59.6 10:19/M
4 Juliette Levet 247 16 364 9:51.2 33:16.5 10:44/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Christian Bred 4244 20 13   20:01.6 6:27/M
2 Kyle Whitcomb 4255 23 75 3:59.0 24:00.7 7:45/M
3 Matthew Leeds 4115 24 242 9:10.5 29:12.2 9:25/M
4 Joshua Silverstone 4111 22 289 10:40.0 30:41.6 9:54/M
5 Stanley Tucker 505 24 292 10:41.3 30:43.0 9:55/M
6 Brian Moore 4156 24 332 12:02.3 32:03.9 10:20/M
7 Austin Tennant 4230 24 437 16:17.5 36:19.1 11:43/M
8 Jacob Compano 4512 20 567 34:20.2 54:21.9 17:32/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Vanessa Teixeira 497 24 147   26:25.1 8:31/M
2 Shelby Barnett 289 22 192 1:16.0 27:41.1 8:56/M
3 Lauren Anthony 4160 22 269 3:40.2 30:05.3 9:42/M
4 Abigail Wikel 516 23 291 4:17.6 30:42.7 9:54/M
5 Olivia Brown 4265 21 321 5:17.8 31:42.9 10:14/M
6 Ashley Ragusa 4544 23 402 8:27.0 34:52.1 11:15/M
7 Jena Di Giovanni 280 23 421 9:00.8 35:25.9 11:25/M
8 Lorena Salas 192 23 449 10:24.3 36:49.4 11:53/M
9 Allessandra Mardones 4161 20 481 13:02.9 39:28.0 12:44/M
10 Cathleen Gaines 4523 24 509 15:00.8 41:25.9 13:22/M
11 Elizabeth Young 4560 20 566 27:51.6 54:16.7 17:30/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jake Graham 4524 28 9   19:16.1 6:13/M
2 Stephen Caraccio 400 26 32 2:34.7 21:50.9 7:03/M
3 Patrick Cullinane 409 28 36 2:51.2 22:07.4 7:08/M
4 Mike Cimoch 90 26 77 4:49.8 24:05.9 7:46/M
5 Joseph Decamillo 4514 26 82 5:08.7 24:24.9 7:52/M
6 Alex Lalonde 332 26 95 5:32.6 24:48.8 8:00/M
7 Alex Tessmer 177 25 104 6:00.4 25:16.6 8:09/M
8 Joseph Martini 446 26 130 6:36.7 25:52.9 8:21/M
9 Korey Chipperfield 243 28 143 7:01.3 26:17.5 8:29/M
10 Christopher Mills 69 29 186 8:12.1 27:28.3 8:52/M
11 Matt Huntogianis 4231 29 187 8:14.5 27:30.7 8:52/M
12 Danilo Rupena 4180 25 193 8:26.3 27:42.5 8:56/M
13 William Claunch 147 27 196 8:27.2 27:43.3 8:56/M
14 Tommy Rozycki 272 28 217 9:08.5 28:24.6 9:10/M
15 Matthew Maggio 341 27 241 9:55.3 29:11.5 9:25/M
16 Brian Fairweather 4125 27 294 11:31.9 30:48.1 9:56/M
17 Samuel Edwards 4521 25 298 11:37.8 30:54.0 9:58/M
18 Ben Farmer 4162 27 299 11:38.5 30:54.7 9:58/M
19 Christian Ali 70 26 448 17:30.7 36:46.9 11:52/M
20 Stefan Leroy 283 26 454 17:46.8 37:03.0 11:57/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jakeomo Bossa 4510 29 26   21:01.6 6:47/M
2 Chelsea Miller 94 26 27 0:00.3 21:02.0 6:47/M
3 Vanessa Yepez 4229 27 29 0:09.8 21:11.5 6:50/M
4 Sydney Edwards 4142 27 51 1:50.9 22:52.6 7:23/M
5 Giuliana Cimoch 80 27 54 2:03.2 23:04.8 7:26/M
6 Alyssa Bellefleur 205 28 85 3:28.5 24:30.1 7:54/M
7 Victoria Allen 301 29 109 4:25.9 25:27.6 8:13/M
8 Alexandra Sureau 95 25 151 5:38.3 26:40.0 8:36/M
9 Valerie Eastwood 4520 27 152 5:40.9 26:42.6 8:37/M
10 Brandi Cooprider 522 28 230 7:46.0 28:47.7 9:17/M
11 Fabiana Felix 416 29 304 10:06.6 31:08.2 10:03/M
12 Alexis Hernandez 421 26 311 10:23.2 31:24.9 10:08/M
13 Jessica Hernandez 4525 26 312 10:23.4 31:25.1 10:08/M
14 Alexa Caraccio 399 26 313 10:25.9 31:27.6 10:09/M
15 Sany Hoxha 4526 26 317 10:28.6 31:30.2 10:10/M
16 Brittany Sansovini 97 27 325 10:49.4 31:51.1 10:16/M
17 Emily Ferrucci 4522 25 340 11:15.0 32:16.7 10:25/M
18 Sabrina Ballard 123 26 353 11:30.3 32:32.0 10:30/M
19 Celeste Piriano 365 26 354 11:30.4 32:32.1 10:30/M
20 Genesis Suarez 61 27 357 11:41.9 32:43.6 10:33/M
21 Brittany White 60 28 380 12:44.6 33:46.3 10:54/M
22 Kristin Eaton 220 29 387 13:05.3 34:07.0 11:00/M
23 Ashley Perez 464 29 393 13:16.0 34:17.7 11:04/M
24 Shannon Stroup 4183 27 436 15:13.5 36:15.2 11:42/M
25 Brie Young 4559 26 442 15:23.9 36:25.6 11:45/M
26 Brittany Smith 4552 29 452 16:00.2 37:01.9 11:56/M
27 Kaitlyn Mills 68 26 456 16:14.0 37:15.7 12:01/M
28 Katheryn Bachman 4253 27 459 16:33.5 37:35.2 12:07/M
29 Vanessa Wade 4149 26 464 16:56.3 37:58.0 12:15/M
30 Danna Weldon 4185 28 484 18:34.0 39:35.7 12:46/M
31 Marcy Morris 454 26 499 19:50.7 40:52.4 13:11/M
32 Kaleigh Liska 338 28 503 19:56.6 40:58.3 13:13/M
33 Mary Randolph 4545 25 507 20:22.0 41:23.6 13:21/M
34 Mary Randolph 4546 25 508 20:22.0 41:23.6 13:21/M
35 Emily Rivera 49 28 513 20:43.3 41:45.0 13:28/M
36 Allison Silverstone 4109 25 522 21:31.6 42:33.3 13:44/M
37 Hunter Lawrence 299 26 527 22:44.6 43:46.3 14:07/M
38 Jodi Boylen 249 26 546 26:30.9 47:32.6 15:20/M
39 Paige Beauchamp 385 25 553 28:26.2 49:27.9 15:57/M
40 Jenna Edwards 20 28 571 36:32.1 57:33.8 18:34/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Drew Taggart 379 33 15   20:19.2 6:33/M
2 Piotr Nowak 139 30 31 1:04.7 21:23.9 6:54/M
3 Benjamin Akerstrom 17 32 34 1:41.1 22:00.3 7:06/M
4 Charles Pickard 363 31 45 2:20.0 22:39.2 7:18/M
5 Mike Willinger 204 30 74 3:39.7 23:59.0 7:44/M
6 Josh Atkinson 82 34 180 7:02.4 27:21.6 8:49/M
7 Joey Ferro 4260 33 189 7:15.3 27:34.5 8:54/M
8 Eric Schmitt 137 32 198 7:33.3 27:52.5 8:59/M
9 Steven Spurlock 490 34 219 8:06.0 28:25.2 9:10/M
10 Jose Morales 119 32 347 12:09.2 32:28.4 10:28/M
11 Teddy Meade 4256 34 394 13:58.5 34:17.8 11:04/M
12 Kelsey Smith 4553 31 451 16:40.6 36:59.8 11:56/M
13 Erica Staley 375 34 476 18:48.2 39:07.4 12:37/M
14 Michael Metz 452 33 515 21:34.4 41:53.6 13:31/M
15 Anthony Hammer 420 30 550 28:51.1 49:10.4 15:52/M
16 Gad Jacobs 4145 32 576 46:39.9 1:06:59.1 21:36/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Perry 79 33 39   22:21.8 7:13/M
2 Megan Hynamon 4243 33 40 0:00.0 22:21.9 7:13/M
3 Danielle Pickard 364 31 42 0:04.0 22:25.9 7:14/M
4 Christina Tremblay 4147 32 47 0:21.6 22:43.5 7:20/M
5 Jessica Chipperfield 245 31 55 0:45.6 23:07.5 7:27/M
6 Kelly Calia 48 32 65 1:11.5 23:33.3 7:36/M
7 Sarah Arias 100 30 80 2:00.7 24:22.6 7:52/M
8 Anna Hopple 83 30 99 2:42.4 25:04.3 8:05/M
9 Caitlin Burroughs 397 30 103 2:49.4 25:11.3 8:07/M
10 Colleen Ingebretsen 4152 33 114 3:10.9 25:32.8 8:14/M
11 Malory Wildove 169 32 120 3:15.5 25:37.3 8:16/M
12 Lynnae Atkinson 81 32 123 3:19.4 25:41.3 8:17/M
13 Kristin Aquart 382 31 124 3:19.6 25:41.5 8:17/M
14 Kristen Miller 4148 33 159 4:31.8 26:53.7 8:40/M
15 Natalie Addison 4108 30 167 4:42.4 27:04.3 8:44/M
16 Shannon Decker 108 32 176 4:52.5 27:14.4 8:47/M
17 Amanda Morrow 110 30 185 5:05.9 27:27.8 8:51/M
18 Juliana Martinez 4174 34 194 5:20.9 27:42.8 8:56/M
19 Hilary Schmitt 138 32 200 5:30.9 27:52.7 8:59/M
20 Melissa Dixon 4517 33 207 5:43.3 28:05.1 9:04/M
21 April Blank 4205 33 209 5:46.1 28:07.9 9:04/M
22 Aliya Howard 15 30 210 5:47.1 28:08.9 9:05/M
23 Christine Santoro 4158 31 212 5:52.0 28:13.8 9:06/M
24 Beth Mourelatos 4541 33 220 6:04.0 28:25.8 9:10/M
25 Allyson Swan 378 31 234 6:38.1 28:59.9 9:21/M
26 Kristen Ohlenschlaeger 352 33 240 6:47.9 29:09.8 9:24/M
27 Rachael Martin 85 34 265 7:37.1 29:59.0 9:40/M
28 Coral Martinsen 78 33 267 7:37.8 29:59.6 9:40/M
29 Kasey Brockhouse 4179 33 285 8:08.7 30:30.6 9:50/M
30 Kenia Rodriguez 131 34 286 8:09.2 30:31.1 9:51/M
31 Kelly Bennett 4264 34 287 8:12.1 30:34.0 9:52/M
32 Colleen Koski 16 31 290 8:20.5 30:42.4 9:54/M
33 Jacklyn Bowden 4107 34 295 8:26.6 30:48.4 9:56/M
34 Nicolina Kopani 427 34 303 8:46.0 31:07.9 10:02/M
35 Kimberly Monakee 14 33 310 8:59.6 31:21.5 10:07/M
36 Jennifer Siegfried 208 33 322 9:21.4 31:43.2 10:14/M
37 Maria Bennal 4208 33 323 9:24.2 31:46.1 10:15/M
38 Christina Nutter 65 34 326 9:30.7 31:52.6 10:17/M
39 Alyssa Lattizori 146 30 338 9:51.6 32:13.4 10:24/M
40 Jena Stewart 171 32 344 10:01.9 32:23.7 10:27/M
41 Lisa Commander 407 33 358 10:27.8 32:49.6 10:35/M
42 Lorin Rodman 4143 34 368 11:02.4 33:24.3 10:46/M
43 Heather Oblaczynski 459 34 374 11:15.4 33:37.3 10:51/M
44 Leslie Ramirez 367 34 378 11:23.5 33:45.4 10:53/M
45 Tammy Bowman 4219 31 379 11:23.8 33:45.7 10:53/M
46 Erin Devlin 314 30 395 11:58.6 34:20.4 11:05/M
47 Leslie Metz 451 31 400 12:21.2 34:43.1 11:12/M
48 Candice Swingle 494 33 410 12:50.1 35:12.0 11:21/M
49 Ogochukwu Ekwuabu 415 33 412 12:51.5 35:13.4 11:22/M
50 Jesea Jeannette 151 33 413 12:51.7 35:13.5 11:22/M
51 Kristin Jenkins 174 33 423 13:18.5 35:40.4 11:30/M
52 Amanda Alvarado 214 31 428 13:29.1 35:51.0 11:34/M
53 Melissa Dail 215 31 429 13:29.5 35:51.3 11:34/M
54 April De Persio 104 33 450 14:28.1 36:50.0 11:53/M
55 Bonnie Hawthorne 149 34 483 17:09.8 39:31.7 12:45/M
56 Carmen Valentin 118 33 514 19:24.4 41:46.2 13:28/M
57 Heidi Cooper 4200 34 516 19:46.0 42:07.8 13:35/M
58 Margaret Bichler 191 33 519 19:57.9 42:19.8 13:39/M
59 Amanda Bachman 4252 30 547 25:17.5 47:39.3 15:22/M
60 Heather Fernandez 4114 31 569 34:20.3 56:42.2 18:17/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Trever Frank 4245 36 4   18:37.6 6:00/M
2 Brian Ferguson 417 36 5 0:05.1 18:42.8 6:02/M
3 Andres Tovar 128 37 6 0:29.5 19:07.1 6:10/M
4 Eric Matthews 4242 37 16 1:43.6 20:21.3 6:34/M
5 Nathan Ashcraft 4119 36 20 1:57.4 20:35.1 6:38/M
6 Kenneth Russell 478 38 21 2:08.0 20:45.6 6:42/M
7 Fruky The Frog 4110 36 38 3:38.7 22:16.4 7:11/M
8 Francisco Ramirez 366 39 44 3:57.3 22:35.0 7:17/M
9 Ervin Otankis 67 39 59 4:40.0 23:17.6 7:31/M
10 Robert Angel 297 36 71 5:08.1 23:45.7 7:40/M
11 Janley Alfonso 4507 35 72 5:12.8 23:50.4 7:41/M
12 Scott Dixon 4518 35 84 5:51.4 24:29.1 7:54/M
13 Daniel Skosirev 173 36 100 6:29.3 25:06.9 8:06/M
14 Chris Calia 47 36 107 6:46.4 25:24.1 8:12/M
15 Tony Antonondli 4101 36 113 6:54.5 25:32.2 8:14/M
16 Chet Joshi 120 35 126 7:06.5 25:44.1 8:18/M
17 Elvis Cadet 4171 35 155 8:08.9 26:46.6 8:38/M
18 George Ryan Perez 465 37 158 8:15.3 26:53.0 8:40/M
19 Adam Maggio 339 39 168 8:26.9 27:04.6 8:44/M
20 Brad Feeney 185 38 174 8:34.2 27:11.9 8:46/M
21 Michael Lienhard 435 35 175 8:35.5 27:13.1 8:47/M
22 Scott Edwards 4224 37 181 8:44.2 27:21.9 8:49/M
23 Levi Sare 482 37 188 8:53.1 27:30.7 8:52/M
24 Ryan Lewis 336 37 214 9:45.4 28:23.0 9:09/M
25 James Pearson 357 37 216 9:46.2 28:23.8 9:09/M
26 Tim Patykula 206 36 223 9:51.5 28:29.1 9:11/M
27 Derek Rawnsley 4155 39 251 10:55.8 29:33.4 9:32/M
28 Brad Zachritz 4563 36 254 11:02.1 29:39.8 9:34/M
29 Mahmoud Maghrabi 107 37 260 11:10.0 29:47.6 9:36/M
30 Charlie Lightman 96 35 307 12:36.7 31:14.3 10:05/M
31 Casey Feaster 154 39 309 12:42.0 31:19.7 10:06/M
32 Darrell Ballard 124 37 359 14:16.5 32:54.2 10:37/M
33 Elvin Avila 4131 36 371 14:53.3 33:30.9 10:48/M
34 Michael Wright 518 39 574 42:27.9 1:01:05.6 19:42/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Aubrey Barela 4509 39 23   20:56.0 6:45/M
2 Brooke McKernan 447 36 33 1:02.3 21:58.3 7:05/M
3 Danita Jones 281 35 56 2:20.0 23:16.0 7:30/M
4 Stefanie Daddono 224 36 70 2:45.2 23:41.3 7:38/M
5 Amy Daverport 4195 35 73 2:57.5 23:53.5 7:42/M
6 Lucia Nethercote 109 39 79 3:19.1 24:15.2 7:49/M
7 Jen Eisenman 414 38 83 3:32.3 24:28.4 7:54/M
8 Johanna Rodriguez 476 37 86 3:37.6 24:33.6 7:55/M
9 Jonelle Feeney 184 35 88 3:38.3 24:34.4 7:55/M
10 Allyson Sullivan 492 39 115 4:38.3 25:34.3 8:15/M
11 Ashley Heclo 4250 36 125 4:47.0 25:43.1 8:18/M
12 Heather Kratz 331 35 129 4:56.3 25:52.4 8:21/M
13 Trish Todd 4140 36 131 4:57.0 25:53.0 8:21/M
14 Sarah Nouis 4505 37 149 5:31.4 26:27.5 8:32/M
15 Jeanette Hagan 4247 39 164 6:06.0 27:02.0 8:43/M
16 Angelina Kapala 4193 38 165 6:06.1 27:02.1 8:43/M
17 Kelly Homa 4257 37 169 6:08.6 27:04.7 8:44/M
18 Yaquelin Alfonso 4508 37 184 6:30.7 27:26.8 8:51/M
19 Deanna Marques 342 37 191 6:40.5 27:36.6 8:54/M
20 Jennifer Byrn 398 38 195 6:47.1 27:43.2 8:56/M
21 Jan Hastings 320 38 211 7:17.1 28:13.1 9:06/M
22 Laura Maggio 340 38 236 8:09.6 29:05.6 9:23/M
23 Elizabeth Brown 304 37 258 8:50.1 29:46.2 9:36/M
24 Rebekah Cartrett 159 37 270 9:10.8 30:06.8 9:43/M
25 Jacqueline Hopkins 4223 37 300 10:04.9 31:00.9 10:00/M
26 Stephanie Baker 303 37 316 10:33.9 31:29.9 10:09/M
27 Ellainne Torres 194 38 318 10:40.0 31:36.0 10:12/M
28 Jennifer Feaster 155 35 330 11:06.6 32:02.7 10:20/M
29 Stacy Carroll 309 35 336 11:14.0 32:10.1 10:23/M
30 Rena Toppe Ueltschi 4556 36 337 11:17.2 32:13.2 10:24/M
31 Heather Sherrod 75 36 341 11:21.4 32:17.4 10:25/M
32 Christina Kenny 262 39 346 11:30.9 32:26.9 10:28/M
33 April Volling 4218 35 377 12:47.2 33:43.2 10:53/M
34 Shannon Davis 218 35 388 13:11.4 34:07.4 11:00/M
35 Nichole Manor 111 39 417 14:23.4 35:19.4 11:24/M
36 Jeanmarie Connor 310 38 420 14:29.7 35:25.8 11:25/M
37 Nancy Mae Morales 453 36 425 14:47.1 35:43.2 11:31/M
38 Leah Sihvola 4164 36 438 15:23.7 36:19.7 11:43/M
39 Estessi Lowery 229 35 443 15:33.0 36:29.0 11:46/M
40 Leah Sihvola 117 36 444 15:42.5 36:38.5 11:49/M
41 Katie Smith 284 37 453 16:06.7 37:02.8 11:57/M
42 Tanya Fresneda 317 37 465 17:13.1 38:09.1 12:18/M
43 Jennifer Lish 4226 37 466 17:13.3 38:09.4 12:18/M
44 Lauren Porto 179 38 474 17:55.1 38:51.1 12:32/M
45 Michelle Reiff 4548 37 478 18:15.5 39:11.5 12:38/M
46 Diana Padron 4542 39 493 19:19.6 40:15.6 12:59/M
47 Brina Lombardo 180 38 497 19:47.7 40:43.8 13:08/M
48 Katherine Renzulli 4176 35 528 22:57.8 43:53.8 14:09/M
49 Michelle Emond 101 39 531 23:52.9 44:49.0 14:27/M
50 Stacy Trulnel 4204 37 544 25:58.8 46:54.8 15:08/M
51 Deana Angel 296 36 549 26:50.6 47:46.6 15:25/M
52 Tausha Powell 468 36 551 28:16.2 49:12.3 15:52/M
53 Nicole Daly 4248 35 557 29:23.0 50:19.0 16:14/M
54 Maria Tassi 4554 38 564 32:52.8 53:48.8 17:21/M
55 Nicole Meade 449 36 565 33:08.9 54:05.0 17:27/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Johnson 136 40 7   19:10.0 6:11/M
2 Regis Smeltz 4177 44 8 0:01.8 19:11.8 6:11/M
3 Richard Jankus 424 43 14 0:51.9 20:01.9 6:27/M
4 David Chan 125 43 30 2:08.2 21:18.2 6:52/M
5 Grayson Johnson 4172 41 53 3:52.8 23:02.8 7:26/M
6 Jeremy Colvin 4221 44 57 4:06.6 23:16.6 7:30/M
7 Rj Bloeser 63 40 64 4:20.9 23:30.9 7:35/M
8 Chester King 4531 42 87 5:23.6 24:33.7 7:55/M
9 Julio Vega 4102 43 102 5:59.8 25:09.8 8:07/M
10 Jason McFarland 4538 44 110 6:19.5 25:29.5 8:13/M
11 Mike Sacks 132 44 112 6:20.7 25:30.7 8:14/M
12 Kelvin Morales 285 40 119 6:27.0 25:37.0 8:16/M
13 Kent Thurston 503 40 122 6:31.1 25:41.1 8:17/M
14 John Pucek 152 43 150 7:18.1 26:28.1 8:32/M
15 Eric Rigdan 4267 42 154 7:35.1 26:45.1 8:38/M
16 Jason L’Etoile 170 44 173 8:01.2 27:11.2 8:46/M
17 Robert Sherrod 74 42 213 9:09.6 28:19.6 9:08/M
18 Mario Renzulli 4175 44 224 9:27.1 28:37.2 9:14/M
19 Eric Neal 4132 42 233 9:47.4 28:57.4 9:20/M
20 Billy Craig 164 42 235 9:52.2 29:02.2 9:22/M
21 Darrell Lamborn 333 42 264 10:46.0 29:56.0 9:39/M
22 Peter Jones 4262 43 277 11:10.9 30:20.9 9:47/M
23 Luis Perez 121 43 283 11:20.2 30:30.2 9:50/M
24 Clint Jensen 4198 42 305 12:03.4 31:13.4 10:04/M
25 Eric Johnson 163 44 405 15:51.6 35:01.6 11:18/M
26 Eric Sutor 493 42 407 15:56.2 35:06.2 11:19/M
27 Domenick MacRi 276 40 408 15:57.4 35:07.4 11:20/M
28 Todd Cooper 4106 42 416 16:07.8 35:17.8 11:23/M
29 David Kahn 273 42 469 19:03.2 38:13.2 12:20/M
30 Joffre Lefevre 190 42 488 20:40.9 39:50.9 12:51/M
31 Bruce Pless 88 43 523 23:37.3 42:47.3 13:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Deena West 514 43 58   23:17.2 7:31/M
2 Delmanda Johnson 4173 41 61 0:01.6 23:18.9 7:31/M
3 Julie Pe 4135 40 69 0:22.4 23:39.7 7:38/M
4 Jennifer Eppert 261 42 81 1:06.2 24:23.5 7:52/M
5 Tara Cowan 160 40 98 1:44.1 25:01.4 8:04/M
6 Karina Dulin 4181 42 134 2:40.7 25:58.0 8:23/M
7 Jessica Fronrath 198 42 137 2:47.5 26:04.8 8:25/M
8 Erica Kojetin 4194 40 145 3:01.0 26:18.3 8:29/M
9 Daryle Fountain 260 40 146 3:04.9 26:22.2 8:30/M
10 Monica Watson 513 43 148 3:07.8 26:25.1 8:31/M
11 Jamie Taylor 4555 40 163 3:44.3 27:01.6 8:43/M
12 Sandra Sorge 4251 44 172 3:50.3 27:07.6 8:45/M
13 Anna Allahar 4117 44 178 4:00.0 27:17.3 8:48/M
14 Sandi Eannarino 4519 43 197 4:35.2 27:52.5 8:59/M
15 Monique Walsh 4118 41 199 4:35.4 27:52.7 8:59/M
16 Imelda Felipe 4263 44 201 4:35.9 27:53.2 9:00/M
17 Kristy Wexler 4557 40 205 4:41.6 27:58.9 9:01/M
18 Marni Nicholas 457 43 228 5:25.1 28:42.4 9:15/M
19 Maria Sanchez 4154 42 237 5:49.3 29:06.6 9:23/M
20 Cathia Rene 474 42 261 6:32.9 29:50.2 9:37/M
21 Iris-Ann Smeltz 4178 40 268 6:47.3 30:04.5 9:42/M
22 Maria Garcia 122 43 284 7:13.1 30:30.4 9:50/M
23 Zuly Corredor 40 42 342 9:02.4 32:19.7 10:25/M
24 Lily Harrold 4136 41 343 9:04.4 32:21.7 10:26/M
25 Tracey Murry 347 41 350 9:13.3 32:30.6 10:29/M
26 Sarah Baylin 4246 41 360 9:40.7 32:58.0 10:38/M
27 Debra Corcoran 113 44 376 10:25.6 33:42.9 10:52/M
28 Amy Converse 242 44 389 10:52.1 34:09.4 11:01/M
29 Jennifer MacRi 277 41 390 10:53.5 34:10.8 11:01/M
30 Frances Rodz Garland 255 40 392 10:58.8 34:16.1 11:03/M
31 Marcia Turpin 507 42 418 12:03.0 35:20.3 11:24/M
32 Erica Brooks 253 40 426 12:25.9 35:43.2 11:31/M
33 Elizabeth Claudio 2 42 427 12:26.7 35:44.0 11:32/M
34 Lisa Jensen 4199 41 441 13:07.0 36:24.3 11:45/M
35 Karen Ellison-Morley 148 44 482 16:12.9 39:30.2 12:45/M
36 Raquel Rodriguez 4549 42 492 16:57.5 40:14.8 12:59/M
37 Kimberly Patrie 355 41 494 17:00.6 40:17.9 13:00/M
38 Lisa Sirk 484 42 504 17:46.2 41:03.5 13:15/M
39 Doris Munoz-Mantilla 346 41 505 17:48.0 41:05.3 13:15/M
40 Trish Thurston 504 41 539 22:42.6 45:59.9 14:50/M
41 Lauren Peterson 361 41 541 22:56.3 46:13.6 14:55/M
42 Nicolina Wilson 4137 40 554 26:28.1 49:45.4 16:03/M
43 Victoria Shamy 251 43 559 28:43.8 52:01.1 16:47/M
44 Laura Menard 54 41 562 29:28.4 52:45.7 17:01/M
45 Mikayla Rutan 479 40 570 34:15.3 57:32.6 18:34/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Richard Wandoff 4239 48 10   19:17.3 6:13/M
2 Richard Bowers 393 45 17 1:08.9 20:26.3 6:35/M
3 Mike Menard 55 49 18 1:10.8 20:28.2 6:36/M
4 Dave Scheffel 217 45 28 1:45.6 21:03.0 6:47/M
5 Michael Brown 396 49 63 4:08.5 23:25.9 7:33/M
6 Rodney Crain 4513 48 66 4:17.8 23:35.2 7:36/M
7 Matt Melendy 4222 46 76 4:45.2 24:02.6 7:45/M
8 Jeff Nichols 4503 46 128 6:32.2 25:49.6 8:20/M
9 Andrew Thomas 230 47 140 6:54.3 26:11.7 8:27/M
10 Todd Wodraska 517 45 182 8:06.3 27:23.7 8:50/M
11 Marco Lombardini 437 47 229 9:26.4 28:43.8 9:16/M
12 Greg Huber 4227 45 247 10:07.9 29:25.3 9:29/M
13 James Suarez 103 48 266 10:41.7 29:59.0 9:40/M
14 Ross Peterson 362 45 273 10:56.9 30:14.2 9:45/M
15 Travis Kelso 329 46 279 11:07.1 30:24.4 9:48/M
16 Jason Wilkeson 114 47 339 12:57.0 32:14.4 10:24/M
17 Trent Edwards 4190 47 401 15:31.3 34:48.7 11:14/M
18 Patrick McKay 282 47 414 15:58.2 35:15.6 11:22/M
19 Nelson Bennett 390 49 447 17:26.5 36:43.9 11:51/M
20 Mark Kairalla 4530 46 490 20:37.9 39:55.3 12:53/M
21 Keith Young 4561 49 552 29:57.6 49:15.0 15:53/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Ravaschieri 471 45 89   24:37.0 7:56/M
2 Kelly Callahan 288 49 90 0:00.5 24:37.5 7:56/M
3 Kimberly Meissner 450 45 118 0:59.7 25:36.8 8:15/M
4 Casey Thume 501 46 141 1:37.0 26:14.1 8:28/M
5 Cindy Davis 410 46 177 2:38.0 27:15.1 8:47/M
6 Jill West 36 46 179 2:42.9 27:20.0 8:49/M
7 Maryjo Lopes 4233 48 203 3:21.0 27:58.1 9:01/M
8 Vikki Opton 354 46 226 4:02.0 28:39.1 9:15/M
9 Valerie Boyd 265 49 232 4:16.6 28:53.7 9:19/M
10 Beth Stewart 287 46 249 4:54.3 29:31.4 9:31/M
11 Deborah Beres 391 48 255 5:07.5 29:44.5 9:35/M
12 Sacha Copenhaver 313 46 256 5:07.8 29:44.9 9:35/M
13 Dawn Bernardo 12 46 276 5:43.6 30:20.7 9:47/M
14 Heather MacDougall 4220 48 282 5:52.6 30:29.7 9:50/M
15 Courtney Minton 23 47 293 6:07.8 30:44.9 9:55/M
16 Sandy Gilbreath 84 45 308 6:41.4 31:18.5 10:06/M
17 Leah Jenkins 270 47 314 6:50.9 31:28.0 10:09/M
18 Heather McFarland 4537 47 319 7:00.6 31:37.7 10:12/M
19 Dawn Nichols 4502 45 333 7:27.8 32:04.9 10:21/M
20 Jaymie Murray 226 49 335 7:32.3 32:09.4 10:22/M
21 Lara Buck 238 47 361 8:25.3 33:02.4 10:39/M
22 Michelle Westbrook 515 46 362 8:30.8 33:07.9 10:41/M
23 Cindy Sanders 371 49 383 9:16.8 33:53.9 10:56/M
24 Erika Heather Thum 500 47 386 9:28.0 34:05.1 11:00/M
25 Lesley Degenhart 115 49 391 9:36.3 34:13.4 11:02/M
26 Aimee Campbell 269 45 409 10:31.2 35:08.3 11:20/M
27 Lisa Devaney 4237 49 419 10:44.0 35:21.0 11:24/M
28 Michelle Belcastro 150 45 422 10:57.4 35:34.5 11:28/M
29 Colleen Hernandez 258 46 424 11:04.8 35:41.9 11:31/M
30 Michelle Bennett 389 47 457 12:46.3 37:23.4 12:04/M
31 Dianne Lavado 335 45 495 15:42.6 40:19.7 13:00/M
32 Adrienne Avallone 182 45 501 16:17.5 40:54.6 13:12/M
33 Robin Dinardo 126 45 506 16:43.7 41:20.8 13:20/M
34 Kim Berryhill 181 46 526 19:04.0 43:41.1 14:05/M
35 Jennifer Nicholas 348 46 529 19:33.5 44:10.6 14:15/M
36 Gena Hansen 10 48 536 20:50.0 45:27.1 14:40/M
37 Melissa Young 4562 48 555 25:26.7 50:03.8 16:09/M
38 Nancy Kelso 327 45 561 27:52.7 52:29.8 16:56/M
39 Tammy Henry 167 49 568 31:29.9 56:07.0 18:06/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Mike Schengber 43 54 22   20:50.1 6:43/M
2 Roy Boulware 56 50 35 1:13.7 22:03.8 7:07/M
3 Andres Chipoco 232 54 46 1:51.9 22:42.0 7:19/M
4 John Daddono 223 54 50 1:58.3 22:48.4 7:21/M
5 Joey Cooper 408 50 67 2:48.1 23:38.3 7:37/M
6 Patrick Koskan 429 50 97 4:03.0 24:53.1 8:02/M
7 Wayne Moffett 38 50 121 4:49.9 25:40.0 8:17/M
8 Michael Milstein 345 54 231 8:00.5 28:50.6 9:18/M
9 Michael Truglio 130 50 384 13:04.4 33:54.5 10:56/M
10 Bob Hernandez 259 50 396 13:31.4 34:21.5 11:05/M
11 Patrick Rooney Jr. 4168 53 406 14:12.2 35:02.3 11:18/M
12 Ruby Colon 4254 51 472 17:28.6 38:18.7 12:21/M
13 Brian Hansen 11 50 537 24:37.5 45:27.6 14:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Maribel Bleeker 4133 51 52   23:01.0 7:25/M
2 Debbie Molina 4159 50 93 1:47.0 24:48.1 8:00/M
3 Angelica Whitley 4558 52 142 3:16.1 26:17.1 8:29/M
4 Martine Rivard 231 51 190 4:34.1 27:35.2 8:54/M
5 Kathy Wooster 4151 51 204 4:57.2 27:58.3 9:01/M
6 Kay Barnett 292 52 208 5:06.2 28:07.3 9:04/M
7 Theresa Mercurio 4540 52 227 5:41.0 28:42.0 9:15/M
8 Pamela Koskan 428 50 246 6:23.2 29:24.2 9:29/M
9 Lisa Miller 256 50 257 6:44.9 29:46.0 9:36/M
10 Michele Jacobs 323 50 263 6:52.9 29:53.9 9:38/M
11 Evonn Loren 438 50 275 7:16.5 30:17.6 9:46/M
12 Diane James-Bigot 324 50 327 8:53.5 31:54.6 10:17/M
13 Debbie Calabria 201 53 331 9:02.8 32:03.9 10:20/M
14 Tami Shoemaker 105 52 349 9:29.5 32:30.5 10:29/M
15 Sharon Burton 306 54 355 9:32.3 32:33.3 10:30/M
16 Roger Amidon 4129 53 381 10:46.8 33:47.9 10:54/M
17 Ruth Bakst 383 52 397 11:25.4 34:26.4 11:06/M
18 Mary Allen 211 52 430 12:55.6 35:56.7 11:35/M
19 Teresa Bloeser 62 51 432 13:07.3 36:08.4 11:39/M
20 Susan Taubler 295 54 439 13:20.0 36:21.0 11:44/M
21 Renee Parry 58 54 460 14:40.0 37:41.1 12:09/M
22 Tammy Anton 4207 54 461 14:40.4 37:41.4 12:09/M
23 Heather Sanderson 53 52 463 14:50.1 37:51.1 12:13/M
24 Helen Lopez-Gualtieri 202 54 479 16:13.0 39:14.0 12:39/M
25 Sharon Jensen 57 53 518 19:17.3 42:18.4 13:39/M
26 Yvette Trelles 193 51 520 19:19.8 42:20.8 13:39/M
27 Dawn Tapscott 380 51 534 22:02.6 45:03.6 14:32/M
28 Salena Sebastien 71 52 556 27:16.0 50:17.0 16:13/M
29 Laurie Adams 143 54 572 34:40.4 57:41.5 18:36/M
30 Jackie Breslin 30 50 578 45:12.9 1:08:13.9 22:00/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Matese 4536 55 25   21:01.2 6:47/M
2 Mark Zimmerman 116 55 37 1:10.9 22:12.2 7:10/M
3 Michael Mylott 456 57 49 1:44.8 22:46.0 7:21/M
4 Alberto Arco 4103 58 108 4:22.9 25:24.1 8:12/M
5 Jd Castleman 401 59 133 4:54.3 25:55.5 8:22/M
6 Chris Ehster 133 55 139 5:09.1 26:10.3 8:26/M
7 Gary Barnett 291 56 221 7:25.7 28:27.0 9:11/M
8 Tom Desiato 4187 59 262 8:49.6 29:50.9 9:37/M
9 Carey Huffstetler 279 59 288 9:39.3 30:40.6 9:54/M
10 Rob Burton 305 55 348 11:28.4 32:29.6 10:29/M
11 Mark Voltarel 381 59 352 11:30.6 32:31.9 10:29/M
12 Bob Schry 4234 56 373 12:30.3 33:31.6 10:49/M
13 Glen Hughes 423 55 480 18:26.3 39:27.6 12:44/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Nancy McEwen 4192 55 48   22:46.0 7:21/M
2 Wynn Davis 209 58 101 2:21.9 25:07.9 8:06/M
3 Gwynne Searcy 4182 58 105 2:32.3 25:18.3 8:10/M
4 Adrianne Lamont 210 59 156 4:03.7 26:49.7 8:39/M
5 Jackie Guthart 4112 56 218 5:38.9 28:24.9 9:10/M
6 Kathy Luro 46 59 239 6:21.6 29:07.6 9:24/M
7 Maureen Condon 237 58 253 6:52.9 29:38.9 9:34/M
8 Debbie Hammond 8 58 302 8:19.8 31:05.8 10:02/M
9 Ulrike Dean 168 58 345 9:40.0 32:26.0 10:28/M
10 Kathryn Sellwood 483 55 351 9:45.8 32:31.8 10:29/M
11 Cheryl Bragg 219 58 363 10:26.0 33:12.0 10:43/M
12 Alicia Blonde 4124 58 370 10:40.4 33:26.4 10:47/M
13 Joan Lock 436 59 372 10:45.1 33:31.2 10:49/M
14 Maria Fonzi-Gonzalez 4144 56 375 10:55.6 33:41.6 10:52/M
15 Karin Luro 45 59 398 11:46.3 34:32.4 11:08/M
16 Marie Roy 294 59 433 13:23.9 36:09.9 11:40/M
17 Jimmie Turnage 216 58 435 13:27.7 36:13.7 11:41/M
18 Kerry Lyons 225 58 500 18:06.9 40:53.0 13:11/M
19 Candace Remy 473 57 542 23:31.3 46:17.3 14:56/M
20 Allison Tugby 4506 55 545 24:15.4 47:01.4 15:10/M
21 Debbie Knowles 1 57 558 28:10.3 50:56.3 16:26/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 John McPartland 254 61 92   24:46.0 7:59/M
2 Glen Renaup 4236 63 138 1:23.7 26:09.7 8:26/M
3 Brian Cavanagh 4511 60 248 4:42.5 29:28.6 9:30/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Cathy Quinn 4157 61 356   32:42.6 10:33/M
2 Kathy Lang 4134 62 403 2:13.6 34:56.3 11:16/M
3 Pam Casey 59 61 440 3:40.4 36:23.0 11:44/M
4 Marilyn Levinstein 44 63 445 3:56.6 36:39.3 11:49/M
5 Jackie Happ 4 61 521 9:47.9 42:30.6 13:43/M
6 Denise Haley 161 61 563 20:17.5 53:00.1 17:06/M
7 Ellen Decter 4104 62 573 25:15.5 57:58.2 18:42/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Juan Oliveras 18 65 206   28:01.4 9:02/M
2 Michael Chimney 405 65 365 5:20.9 33:22.3 10:46/M
3 Marty Post 467 67 471 10:12.9 38:14.4 12:20/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Peggy Smith 4196 69 225   28:38.9 9:14/M
2 Carol Gannett 3 65 244 0:38.6 29:17.5 9:27/M
3 Maryanne Langro 19 65 328 3:18.9 31:57.8 10:18/M
4 Margaret Sharp 4105 68 446 8:00.4 36:39.3 11:49/M
5 Barbara Scarlata 4551 67 485 11:02.1 39:41.0 12:48/M
6 Sandy Kesslering 330 65 496 11:47.5 40:26.4 13:03/M
7 Fatima Hicks 4123 66 498 12:08.5 40:47.4 13:09/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Angelo Schiralli 372 72 161   26:57.0 8:42/M
2 Rick Lanier 4533 70 215 1:26.6 28:23.6 9:09/M
3 Dale Ruth 4550 80 434 9:14.3 36:11.3 11:40/M
4 Rodman Steele 4191 76 455 10:08.2 37:05.2 11:58/M
5 Ronald Friedman 4232 71 473 11:29.0 38:26.0 12:24/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Sherry Hobson 4128 73 272   30:11.9 9:44/M
2 Judy McGrath 293 75 385 3:42.9 33:54.8 10:56/M